Sign In | Create an Account | Welcome, . My Account | Logout | Subscribe | Submit News | Staff Contacts | Affiliates | Home RSS
 
 
 

Junior Swine

August 28, 2013
Daily Press

JUNIOR SWINE - MARKET SWINE - GRAND CHAMPION

1st - Cailyn Hines

JUNIOR SWINE - MARKET SWINE - RESERVE CHAMPION

1st - Riley Klingenberg

JUNIOR SWINE - FITTING & SHOWMANSHIP - FITTING & SHOWMANSHIP 17-19

1st - Nicholas Bal

1st - Janelle Dalgord

1st - Nathan Dalgord

1st - Owen DeVooght

1st - Jacob Ebsch

1st - Tiffany Zellar

1st - Cortney Forgette

1st - Victoria Pew

1st - Chelsea Kronemeyer

1st - James Love

1st - Alexis Berube

1st - Michael Gagne

1st - Samantha Gagne

1st - Erin Johnson

1st - Mitchell Barron

1st - John Hammar

1st - Anna Hinkson

2nd - Kane Rasner

2nd - Madelyn Sankovitch

2nd - Nick Schetter

2nd - Jamie Seppanen

2nd - Tiffanie Meyers

2nd - Mason Wallace

2nd - Cody Welch

2nd - Miranda Baumler

2nd - Kaylyn Gustafson

2nd - Cody Wilson

JUNIOR SWINE - FITTING & SHOWMANSHIP - FITTING & SHOWMANSHIP15-16 YRS

1st - Matthew AcMoody

1st - Austin Berg

1st - Allison Chenier

1st - Alexis Dahlgren

1st - Lucas Forgette

1st - Curtis Labadie

1st - Hannah Livingston

1st - Mackenzie Lund

1st - Mackenzie McPhee

1st - Taylor Miller

1st - Mackenzie Sturman

1st - Mackenzie Sturman

1st - Chase Wehner

1st - Brendan LeBoeuf

1st - Bobbie Ann Love

1st - Noah Arndt

1st - Wesley Barron

1st - Sasha Berube

1st - Shawn Gagne

1st - Ashley Kane

1st - Michael O Baumler

1st - Brianna Hess

1st - Christian J Johnson

1st - Kyndra Kleiman

1st - Tiffany Wangerin

1st - Tori Wangerin

1st - Adrianna Nance

2nd - Kevin Broeders

2nd - Tyler Cappaert

2nd - Logan Forgette

2nd - Sarah E Scarcelli

2nd - James Ayotte

2nd - Lindsey N Borski

2nd - Matthew T Havelka

2nd - Brandon Kau

2nd - Ashley E Rice

JUNIOR SWINE - FITTING & SHOWMANSHIP - FITTING & SHOWMANSHIP13-14 YRS

1st - Lydia AcMoody

1st - Kristin Broeders

1st - Michael Chenier

1st - Troy Chenier

1st - Ariel Cousineau

1st - Taylor Ehnis

1st - Cailyn Hines

1st - Tyler Labadie

1st - Tyler S Nance

1st - Halle Potvin

1st - Jacob Sturman

1st - Allen LeBoeuf

1st - Greg Seppanen

1st - Ryan Arndt

1st - Madison Bagwell

1st - Katie Broeders

1st - Cassidy Hanson

1st - Brooke Harris

1st - Layne Welch

1st - Jordan Kraemer

1st - Ashley Anderson

1st - Hannah J Rice

1st - Jacob Spaude

1st - Lori Wardynski

2nd - Caitlyn Havelka

2nd - Malary Hiney

2nd - Matt Ranguette

2nd - Zack Schetter

2nd - Joshua Welch

2nd - Abigail Anziano

2nd - Riley Gustafson

2nd - Clayton Johnson

2nd - Matthew Johnson

2nd - Olivia Lippens

2nd - Bryce Borski

2nd - Alesha Gustafson

2nd - Noah VanEnkevort

JUNIOR SWINE - FITTING & SHOWMANSHIP - FITTING & SHOWMANSHIP11-12 YRS

1st - Dusten Berube

1st - Aaron Cappaert

1st - Jacob Carlson

1st - Lance S Cryderman

1st - Martin Cutcher

1st - Brien Gronmark

1st - Payton Hines

1st - Garrett Johnson

1st - Riley Klingenberg

1st - Mason Korhonen

1st - Madison McPhee

1st - Kadin Mustafa

1st - Willy Schmitt IV

1st - Morgan Sturman

1st - Holly Wardynski

1st - Fiona Wing

1st - Brody Sanville

1st - Tucker Barron

1st - Abigail Anderson

2nd - Alyssa Anziano

2nd - Hannah Edington

2nd - Charlie Lippens

2nd - Shaun Mikus

2nd - Devin Racicot

2nd - Aaron J Scarcelli

2nd - Colton Schwartz

2nd - Gavin Harris

JUNIOR SWINE - FITTING & SHOWMANSHIP - FITTING & SHOWMANSHIP 9-10 YRS

1st - Riley Arndt

1st - Megan Borski

1st - Trevor Bublitz

1st - Matthew Bush

1st - Rebecca Cameron

1st - Connor Dalgord

1st - Marissa L Delmont

1st - Storm Franks

1st - Aspen G Fredrick

1st - Jessica Johnson

1st - Stevie Johnson

1st - Liza Klingenberg

1st - Talia LaFave

1st - Tatiana LaFave

1st - Tyler Melchiori

1st - Brandon Ormsbee

1st - Tyler Racicot

1st - Shelbie Soderman

1st - Austin Wandahsega

1st - Rebecca Havelka

2nd - Alexis Berg

2nd - Parker Johnson

2nd - Lorissa Nance

2nd - Nicholas Nance

2nd - Jessica Welch

2nd - Jordan Gustafson

JUNIOR SWINE - MKT LIVESTOCK RECORD KEEPING - BEGINNING 9-10

1st - Alexis Berg

1st - Rebecca Cameron

1st - Aiden Christianson

1st - Storm Franks

1st - Jessica Johnson

1st - Rebecca Havelka

2nd - Riley Arndt

2nd - Aspen G Fredrick

2nd - Parker Johnson

2nd - Liza Klingenberg

2nd - Lorissa Nance

2nd - Nicholas Nance

2nd - Shelbie Soderman

2nd - Austin Wandahsega

2nd - Jessica Welch

2nd - Jordan Gustafson

3rd - Trevor Bublitz

3rd - Matthew Bush

3rd - Connor Dalgord

3rd - Marissa L Delmont

3rd - Stevie Johnson

3rd - Talia LaFave

3rd - Tyler Melchiori

3rd - Brandon Ormsbee

3rd - Tyler Racicot

JUNIOR SWINE - MKT LIVESTOCK RECORD KEEPING - INTERMEDIATE-11-13

1st - Lydia AcMoody

1st - Max Baumler

1st - Kristin Broeders

1st - Aaron Cappaert

1st - Riley Klingenberg

1st - Tyler Labadie

1st - Kadin Mustafa

1st - Willy Schmitt IV

1st - Morgan Sturman

1st - Madison Bagwell

1st - Abigail Anderson

1st - Noah VanEnkevort

2nd - Alyssa Anziano

2nd - Dusten Berube

2nd - Jacob Carlson

2nd - Lance S Cryderman

2nd - Taylor Ehnis

2nd - Payton Hines

2nd - Malary Hiney

2nd - Garrett Johnson

2nd - Mason Korhonen

2nd - Tatiana LaFave

2nd - Charlie Lippens

2nd - Madison McPhee

2nd - Devin Racicot

2nd - Holly Wardynski

2nd - Joshua Welch

2nd - Fiona Wing

2nd - Allen LeBoeuf

2nd - Brody Sanville

2nd - Ryan Arndt

2nd - Cassidy Hanson

2nd - Olivia Lippens

2nd - Jordan Kraemer

2nd - Hannah J Rice

3rd - Collin Carlson

3rd - Martin Cutcher

3rd - Hannah Edington

3rd - Brien Gronmark

3rd - Nathan Kronemeyer

3rd - Shaun Mikus

3rd - Mitchell S Miller

3rd - Tyler S Nance

3rd - Aaron J Scarcelli

3rd - Colton Schwartz

3rd - Gavin Harris

3rd - Tucker Barron

JUNIOR SWINE - MKT LIVESTOCK RECORD KEEPING - ADVANCED 14-19

1st - Nicholas Arteaga

1st - Kevin Broeders

1st - Kyle Broeders

1st - Janelle Dalgord

1st - Nathan Dalgord

1st - Caitlyn Havelka

1st - Curtis Labadie

1st - Mackenzie Lund

1st - Kane Rasner

1st - Madelyn Sankovitch

1st - Chase Wehner

1st - Tiffany Zellar

1st - Brendan LeBoeuf

1st - Bobbie Ann Love

1st - James Love

1st - Katie Broeders

1st - Michael Gagne

1st - Shawn Gagne

1st - Tiffanie Meyers

1st - Mason Wallace

1st - Michael O Baumler

1st - Miranda Baumler

1st - Brianna Hess

2nd - Matthew AcMoody

2nd - Nicholas Bal

2nd - Austin Berg

2nd - Tyler Cappaert

2nd - Allison Chenier

2nd - Troy Chenier

2nd - Ariel Cousineau

2nd - Alexis Dahlgren

2nd - Jacob Ebsch

2nd - Hannah Livingston

2nd - Halle Potvin

2nd - Matt Ranguette

2nd - Nick Schetter

2nd - Zack Schetter

2nd - Jacob Sturman

2nd - Mackenzie Sturman

2nd - Jacob Welch

2nd - Sarah E Scarcelli

2nd - Cortney Forgette

2nd - Greg Seppanen

2nd - Jamie Seppanen

2nd - Abigail Anziano

2nd - Noah Arndt

2nd - Sasha Berube

2nd - Samantha Gagne

2nd - Brooke Harris

2nd - Clayton Johnson

2nd - Erin Johnson

2nd - Ashley Kane

2nd - Cody Welch

2nd - Layne Welch

2nd - Mitchell Barron

2nd - John Hammar

2nd - Ashley Anderson

2nd - Alesha Gustafson

2nd - Kaylyn Gustafson

2nd - Matthew T Havelka

2nd - Brandon Kau

2nd - Devin Kau

2nd - Kyndra Kleiman

2nd - Brooke Mathias

2nd - Ashley E Rice

2nd - Jacob Spaude

2nd - Tiffany Wangerin

2nd - Tori Wangerin

2nd - Adrianna Nance

3rd - Michael Chenier

3rd - Owen DeVooght

3rd - Logan Forgette

3rd - Lucas Forgette

3rd - Cailyn Hines

3rd - Mackenzie McPhee

3rd - Taylor Miller

3rd - Victoria Pew

3rd - Chelsea Kronemeyer

3rd - James Ayotte

3rd - Wesley Barron

3rd - Alexis Berube

3rd - Riley Gustafson

3rd - Matthew Johnson

3rd - Anna Hinkson

3rd - Christian J Johnson

3rd - Cody Wilson

3rd - Lori Wardynski

 
 

 

I am looking for:
in:
News, Blogs & Events Web