Sign In | Create an Account | Welcome, . My Account | Logout | Subscribe | Submit News | Staff Contacts | Affiliates | Home RSS
 
 
 

Junior Sheep

August 28, 2013
Daily Press

JUNIOR SHEEP - FITTING AND SHOWMANSHIP - FITTING & SHOWMANSHIP 17-19

1st - Brook Beaudo

1st - Owen DeVooght

1st - Jacob Ebsch

1st - Matthew Rominski

1st - David Scales

1st - Phillip M Talsma

1st - Cathy VanDrese

1st - Chelsea Kronemeyer

1st - James Love

1st - Erin Johnson

1st - Tiffanie Meyers

1st - Emily Berger

JUNIOR SHEEP - FITTING AND SHOWMANSHIP - FITTING & SHOWMANSHIP 15-16

1st - Paula DeGreif

1st - Kim Jodoin

1st - Olivia S Johnson

1st - Marissa LaPorte

1st - Hannah Livingston

1st - Taylor Miller

1st - Noah Pearson

1st - Shelby Talsma

1st - Sara Watson

1st - Bobbie Ann Love

1st - Jacob Marohnic

1st - Ashley E Rice

1st - Adrianna Nance

JUNIOR SHEEP - FITTING AND SHOWMANSHIP - FITTING & SHOWMANSHIP 13-14

1st - Allison Bastien

1st - Jacob Batho

1st - Austin J Beamish

1st - Hope Bollon

1st - Cody Campbell

1st - Justin Ernest

1st - Cailyn Hines

1st - Nathan Kronemeyer

1st - Stosh Reinhardt

1st - Esther A Scarcelli

1st - Cassidy Hanson

1st - Laci Mitchell

1st - Ashley Anderson

1st - Hannah J Rice

JUNIOR SHEEP - FITTING AND SHOWMANSHIP - FITTING & SHOWMANSHIP 11-12

1st - Erin Aderman

1st - Lauren Bastien

1st - Cassie Beamish

1st - Grace Bollon

1st - Lance S Cryderman

1st - Mallory Delmont

1st - Hannah Graham

1st - Katherine Greenfield

1st - Payton Hines

1st - Mitchell S Miller

1st - Jace Moker

1st - Maddie Mosher

1st - Danielle Scales

1st - Laura Sliva

1st - Ashley L Sylvester

1st - Victoria Vining

1st - Victoria Vining

1st - Abigail Anderson

JUNIOR SHEEP - FITTING AND SHOWMANSHIP - FITTING & SHOWMANSHIP 9-10

1st - Nathan Ansell

1st - Matthew Bush

1st - Holly E Chenier

1st - Haley Ernest

1st - Allison Gustafson

1st - Trevor Hanson

1st - Eric Huyck

1st - Courtney Johnson

1st - Belle Light

1st - Tyler Melchiori

1st - Lauren Miller

1st - Cara Zawacki

1st - Carter Zawacki

1st - Heidi Mitchell

JUNIOR SHEEP - FITTING AND SHOWMANSHIP - GR CHAMP FITTING & SHOWMANSHIP

1st - Bobbie Ann Love

JUNIOR SHEEP - FITTING AND SHOWMANSHIP - Reserve Champion

1st - Cailyn Hines

JUNIOR SHEEP - MARKET CLASS - MARKET LAMB

1st - Nathan Ansell

1st - Hope Bollon

1st - Lance S Cryderman

1st - Owen DeVooght

1st - Mallory Delmont

1st - Marissa L Delmont

1st - Jacob Ebsch

1st - Cailyn Hines

1st - Payton Hines

1st - Kim Jodoin

1st - Olivia S Johnson

1st - Nathan Kronemeyer

1st - Marissa LaPorte

1st - Hannah Livingston

1st - Lauren Miller

1st - Taylor Miller

1st - Jace Moker

1st - Matthew Rominski

1st - David Scales

1st - Laura Sliva

1st - Phillip M Talsma

1st - Victoria Vining

1st - Chelsea Kronemeyer

1st - Lindsey Kronemeyer

1st - Bobbie Ann Love

1st - Erin Johnson

1st - Jacob Marohnic

1st - Tiffanie Meyers

1st - Heidi Mitchell

1st - Ashley Anderson

1st - Emily Berger

2nd - Erin Aderman

2nd - Allison Bastien

2nd - Lauren Bastien

2nd - Jacob Batho

2nd - Austin J Beamish

2nd - Cassie Beamish

2nd - Brook Beaudo

2nd - Grace Bollon

2nd - Cody Campbell

2nd - Holly E Chenier

2nd - Paula DeGreif

2nd - Haley Ernest

2nd - Justin Ernest

2nd - Hannah Graham

2nd - Katherine Greenfield

2nd - Trevor Hanson

2nd - Eric Huyck

2nd - Courtney Johnson

2nd - Belle Light

2nd - Tyler Melchiori

2nd - Mitchell S Miller

2nd - Maddie Mosher

2nd - Noah Pearson

2nd - Danielle Scales

2nd - Esther A Scarcelli

2nd - Shelby Talsma

2nd - Cathy VanDrese

2nd - Sara Watson

2nd - Cara Zawacki

2nd - Carter Zawacki

2nd - James Love

2nd - Cassidy Hanson

2nd - Laci Mitchell

2nd - Abigail Anderson

2nd - Ashley E Rice

2nd - Hannah J Rice

2nd - Adrianna Nance

JUNIOR SHEEP - MARKET CLASS - LIGHT WEIGHT CHAMPION

1st - Chelsea Kronemeyer

2nd - Phillip M Talsma

JUNIOR SHEEP - MARKET CLASS - MEDIUM WEIGHT CHAMPION

1st - Nathan Kronemeyer

2nd - Victoria Vining

JUNIOR SHEEP - MARKET CLASS - HEAVY WEIGHT CHAMPION

1st - Payton Hines

2nd - Kim Jodoin

JUNIOR SHEEP - MARKET CLASS - GRAND CHAMPION MARKET LAMB

1st - Payton Hines

JUNIOR SHEEP - MARKET CLASS - RESERVE CHAMPION MARKET LAMB

1st - Nathan Kronemeyer

JUNIOR SHEEP - ALL BREEDS - Ram, 1 yr old and under 2

1st - Reinhardt

2nd - Matthew Bush

3rd - Hannah Graham

JUNIOR SHEEP - ALL BREEDS - Ram Lamb, under 1 year

1st - Cody Campbell

2nd - Matthew Bush

JUNIOR SHEEP - ALL BREEDS - Ewe lamb, 9/01/12-2/28/13

1st - Chelsea Kronemeyer

2nd - Chelsea Kronemeyer

3rd - Nathan Kronemeyer

JUNIOR SHEEP - ALL BREEDS - EWE LAMB, 3/01/13 - FAIR

1st - Lauren Bastien

2nd - Allison Bastien

3rd - Cody Campbell

JUNIOR SHEEP - ALL BREEDS - Champion Ewe

1st - Chelsea Kronemeyer

JUNIOR SHEEP - ALL BREEDS - Reserve Champion Ewe

1st - Chelsea Kronemeyer

JUNIOR SHEEP - ALL BREEDS - Pair of Ewe Lambs

1st - Chelsea Kronemeyer

2nd - Cody Campbell

JUNIOR SHEEP - MKT LIVESTOCK RECORD KEEPING - BEGINNING 9 & 10 YRS

1st - Haley Ernest

1st - Courtney Johnson

2nd - Nathan Ansell

2nd - Holly E Chenier

2nd - Trevor Hanson

2nd - Cara Zawacki

2nd - Carter Zawacki

2nd - Heidi Mitchell

3rd - Eric Huyck

3rd - Belle Light

3rd - Tyler Melchiori

3rd - Lauren Miller

JUNIOR SHEEP - MKT LIVESTOCK RECORD KEEPING - INTERMEDIATE 11-13 YRS

1st - Hope Bollon

1st - Cody Campbell

1st - Payton Hines

1st - Victoria Vining

1st - Cassidy Hanson

1st - Abigail Anderson

1st - Hannah J Rice

2nd - Erin Aderman

2nd - Lauren Bastien

2nd - Cassie Beamish

2nd - Lance S Cryderman

2nd - Mallory Delmont

2nd - Hannah Graham

2nd - Katherine Greenfield

2nd - Mitchell S Miller

2nd - Jace Moker

2nd - Laura Sliva

2nd - Ashley L Sylvester

3rd - Austin J Beamish

3rd - Grace Bollon

3rd - Maddie Mosher

3rd - Danielle Scales

JUNIOR SHEEP - MKT LIVESTOCK RECORD KEEPING - ADVANCED 14-19 YRS

1st - Allison Bastien

1st - Bobbie Ann Love

1st - James Love

1st - Tiffanie Meyers

1st - Laci Mitchell

1st - Ashley Anderson

1st - Ashley E Rice

2nd - Jacob Batho

2nd - Brook Beaudo

2nd - Jacob Ebsch

2nd - Justin Ernest

2nd - Kim Jodoin

2nd - Olivia S Johnson

2nd - Marissa LaPorte

2nd - Noah Pearson

2nd - Matthew Rominski

2nd - Shelby Talsma

2nd - Cathy VanDrese

2nd - Sara Watson

2nd - Erin Johnson

2nd - Emily Berger

3rd - Paula DeGreif

3rd - Owen DeVooght

3rd - Cailyn Hines

3rd - Hannah Livingston

3rd - Taylor Miller

3rd - David Scales

3rd - Esther A Scarcelli

3rd - Phillip M Talsma

3rd - Chelsea Kronemeyer

3rd - Lindsey Kronemeyer

3rd - Jacob Marohnic

3rd - Adrianna Nance

 
 

 

I am looking for:
in:
News, Blogs & Events Web