Sign In | Create an Account | Welcome, . My Account | Logout | Subscribe | Submit News | Staff Contacts | Affiliates | Home RSS
 
 
 

Junior Horse Show

August 28, 2013
Daily Press

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW GRADES & PONIES - FITTING & SHOWING 14 & UP

1st - Megan Bertucci

1st - Baylee Wells

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW GRADES & PONIES - FITTING & SHOWING 9 - 13

1st - Lydia Filbrandt

1st - Crystal Manninen

1st - Karley Prater

2nd - Madyson Burton

2nd - Halle Gustafson

2nd - Cassandra Krenek

2nd - Bailie Stephens

2nd - Brody Sanville

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW GRADES & PONIES - PONY,GR,REG-FITTING & SHOWING

1st - Rebecca Havelka

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW GRADES & PONIES - GRND CHMPION, FITTING & SHOWNG

1st - Rebecca Havelka

2nd - Baylee Wells

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW GRADES & PONIES - ENGLISH PLEASURE 14 & OVER

1st - Linnea Johnson

2nd - Alexis Wenzel

2nd - Brooke Mathias

3rd - Alex Parrotta

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW GRADES & PONIES - ENGLISH PLEASURE 9-13

1st - Lydia Filbrandt

1st - Halle Gustafson

1st - Karley Prater

2nd - Jamie Reilly

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW GRADES & PONIES - GRAND CHAMPION ENG PLEASURE

1st - Linnea Johnson

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW GRADES & PONIES - RESERVE CHAMPION ENG PLEASURE

1st - Halle Gustafson

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW GRADES & PONIES - ENGLISH EQUITATION 14 & OVER

1st - Linnea Johnson

1st - Brooke Mathias

2nd - Alex Parrotta

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW GRADES & PONIES - ENGLISH EQUITATION 9-13

1st - Halle Gustafson

1st - Karley Prater

2nd - Lydia Filbrandt

2nd - Jamie Reilly

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW GRADES & PONIES - GRAND CHAMP, ENGLSH EQUITATION

1st - Halle Gustafson

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW GRADES & PONIES - RESRV CHAMP, ENGLSH EQUITATION

1st - Karley Prater

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW GRADES & PONIES - WESTERN PLEASURE 14 AND OVER

1st - Megan Bertucci

1st - Brooke Harris

1st - Baylee Wells

2nd - Karleigh Sundquist

2nd - Alex Parrotta

2nd - Samantha L Roshak

2nd - Alexis Wenzel

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW GRADES & PONIES - WESTERN PLEASURE 9 - 13

1st - Morgan Anderson

1st - Lydia Filbrandt

1st - Karley Prater

1st - Bailie Stephens

2nd - Chloe Dutton

2nd - Karma M Grabowski

2nd - Cassandra Krenek

2nd - Crystal Manninen

2nd - Kylie Williams

2nd - Brody Sanville

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW GRADES & PONIES - PONY, GR, REG WESTERN PLEASURE

1st - Rebecca Havelka

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW GRADES & PONIES - GRAND CHAMPION, WSTRN PLEASURE

1st - Karley Prater

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW GRADES & PONIES - RESERVE CHAMPION, WSTRN PLEASU

1st - Rebecca Havelka

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW GRADES & PONIES - HORSEMANSHIP 14 & OVER

1st - Brooke Harris

1st - Baylee Wells

2nd - Karleigh Sundquist

2nd - Samantha L Roshak

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW GRADES & PONIES - HORSEMANSHIP 9 - 13

1st - Morgan Anderson

1st - Lydia Filbrandt

1st - Karma M Grabowski

1st - Karley Prater

1st - Bailie Stephens

1st - Kylie Williams

2nd - Chloe Dutton

2nd - Cassandra Krenek

2nd - Crystal Manninen

2nd - Brody Sanville

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW GRADES & PONIES - PONY, GR, REG HORSEMANSHIP

1st - Rebecca Havelka

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW GRADES & PONIES - GRAND CHAMPION HORSEMANSHIP

1st - Lydia Filbrandt

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW GRADES & PONIES - RESERVE CHAMPION HORSEMANSHIP

1st - Rebecca Havelka

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW GRADES & PONIES - TRAIL ENG/WESTERN 14 & OVER

1st - Megan Bertucci

2nd - Sydni Petrie

2nd - Taylor Petrie

2nd - Allison Theoret

3rd - Karleigh Sundquist

3rd - Brooke Harris

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW GRADES & PONIES - TRAIL ENGLISH/WESTERN 9 - 13

1st - Riley Arndt

1st - Lydia Filbrandt

1st - Karma M Grabowski

1st - Crystal Manninen

1st - Karley Prater

1st - Ashley Theoret

1st - Kylie Williams

2nd - Morgan Anderson

2nd - Bailie Stephens

2nd - Chloe Dutton

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW GRADES & PONIES - PONY GR & REG TRAIL CLASS

1st - Samantha Walechka

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW GRADES & PONIES - GRAND CHAMPION TRAIL CLASS

1st - Lydia Filbrandt

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW GRADES & PONIES - RESERVE CHAMPION TRAIL CLASS

1st - Ashley Theoret

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW GRADES & PONIES - POLE BENDING 14 & OVER

1st - Lexi Cryderman

1st - Lexey Gustafson

1st - Brooke Harris

1st - Brock Nelsen

1st - Jo Ellen Roberts

1st - Sydni Petrie

2nd - Samantha Cryderman

2nd - Gabrielle Wyckoff

2nd - Alexander J Gartland

2nd - Taylor Petrie

2nd - Allison Theoret

2nd - Nicole L Rutherford

3rd - Megan Bertucci

3rd - Alex Parrotta

3rd - Samantha L Roshak

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW GRADES & PONIES - POLE BENDING 9 - 13

1st - Morgan Anderson

1st - Chloe Dutton

1st - Lydia Filbrandt

1st - Caitlyn Gimler

1st - Karma M Grabowski

1st - Marissa Kang

1st - Taylor LaFave

1st - Karley Prater

1st - Ashley Theoret

1st - Brody Sanville

2nd - Bailie Stephens

2nd - Kylie Williams

2nd - Chloe Lupinski

3rd - Riley Arndt

3rd - Madyson Burton

3rd - Cassandra Krenek

3rd - Taylor Mattson

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW GRADES & PONIES - POLE BEND PONY, GRADE, REG

1st - Emily Mattson

2nd - Samantha Walechka

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW GRADES & PONIES - GRAND CHAMPION POLE BENDING

1st - Caitlyn Gimler

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW GRADES & PONIES - RESERVE CHAMP POLE BENDING

1st - Lexi Cryderman

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW GRADES & PONIES - FLAG RACE

1st - Karma M Grabowski

1st - Karley Prater

1st - Ashley Theoret

1st - Alexander J Gartland

1st - Brock Nelsen

1st - Nicole L Rutherford

2nd - Megan Bertucci

2nd - Karleigh Sundquist

2nd - Samantha Walechka

2nd - Jo Ellen Roberts

3rd - Cassandra Krenek

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW GRADES & PONIES - GRAND CHAMPION FLAG RACE

1st - Brock Nelsen

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW GRADES & PONIES - RESERVE CHAMPION FLAG RACE

1st - Ashley Theoret

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW GRADES & PONIES - BARREL RACE 14 & OVER

1st - Gabrielle Wyckoff

1st - Brooke Harris

1st - Alexis Wenzel

1st - Taylor Petrie

1st - Allison Theoret

1st - Baylee Wells

1st - Nicole L Rutherford

2nd - Megan Bertucci

2nd - Lexi Cryderman

2nd - Samantha Cryderman

2nd - Karleigh Sundquist

2nd - Alexander J Gartland

2nd - Brock Nelsen

3rd - Alex Parrotta

3rd - Samantha L Roshak

3rd - Sydni Petrie

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW GRADES & PONIES - BARREL RACE 9 - 13

1st - Morgan Anderson

1st - Lydia Filbrandt

1st - Marissa Kang

1st - Elizabeth Konkel

1st - Taylor LaFave

1st - Ashley Theoret

1st - Brody Sanville

1st - Paige Welch

2nd - Chloe Dutton

2nd - Caitlyn Gimler

2nd - Karma M Grabowski

2nd - Karley Prater

2nd - Jamie Reilly

2nd - Chloe Lupinski

3rd - Riley Arndt

3rd - Cassandra Krenek

3rd - Crystal Manninen

3rd - Bailie Stephens

3rd - Kylie Williams

3rd - Taylor Mattson

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW GRADES & PONIES - BARREL RACE-PONY, GR, REG

1st - Emily Mattson

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW GRADES & PONIES - GRAND CHAMPION BARREL RACE

1st - Allison Theoret

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW GRADES & PONIES - RESERVE CHAMPION BARREL RACE

1st - Morgan Anderson

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW GRADES & PONIES - PLUG RACE 14 & OVER

1st - Lexi Cryderman

1st - Samantha Cryderman

1st - Lexey Gustafson

1st - Brooke Harris

1st - Brock Nelsen

1st - Jo Ellen Roberts

1st - Baylee Wells

2nd - Karleigh Sundquist

2nd - Alexander J Gartland

2nd - Alexis Wenzel

2nd - Sydni Petrie

2nd - Taylor Petrie

2nd - Allison Theoret

2nd - Nicole L Rutherford

3rd - Megan Bertucci

3rd - Gabrielle Wyckoff

3rd - Alex Parrotta

3rd - Samantha L Roshak

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW GRADES & PONIES - PLUG RACE 9 - 13

1st - Morgan Anderson

1st - Caitlyn Gimler

1st - Elizabeth Konkel

1st - Taylor LaFave

1st - Karley Prater

1st - Jamie Reilly

1st - Ashley Theoret

1st - Brody Sanville

1st - Paige Welch

2nd - Riley Arndt

2nd - Chloe Dutton

2nd - Lydia Filbrandt

2nd - Karma M Grabowski

2nd - Marissa Kang

2nd - Bailie Stephens

2nd - Chloe Lupinski

3rd - Madyson Burton

3rd - Cassandra Krenek

3rd - Crystal Manninen

3rd - Emily Mattson

3rd - Samantha Walechka

3rd - Kylie Williams

3rd - Taylor Mattson

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW GRADES & PONIES - GRAND CHAMPION PLUG RACE

1st - Samantha Cryderman

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW GRADES & PONIES - RESERVE CHAMPION PLUG RACE

1st - Lexey Gustafson

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW GRADES & PONIES - KEYHOLE (ALL AGES)

1st - Morgan Anderson

1st - Caitlyn Gimler

1st - Marissa Kang

1st - Elizabeth Konkel

1st - Ashley Theoret

1st - Brooke Harris

1st - Brock Nelsen

1st - Jo Ellen Roberts

1st - Taylor Petrie

1st - Allison Theoret

1st - Baylee Wells

2nd - Riley Arndt

2nd - Megan Bertucci

2nd - Lydia Filbrandt

2nd - Karma M Grabowski

2nd - Jamie Reilly

2nd - Bailie Stephens

2nd - Kylie Williams

2nd - Chloe Lupinski

2nd - Alexander J Gartland

2nd - Alexis Wenzel

2nd - Sydni Petrie

3rd - Chloe Dutton

3rd - Crystal Manninen

3rd - Karleigh Sundquist

3rd - Samantha Walechka

3rd - Brody Sanville

3rd - Samantha L Roshak

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW REGISTERED - FITTING & SHOWING 16 & OVER

1st - Paige Cavadeas

1st - Hannah Livingston

1st - Shania J Tebo

1st - Abigail Woodaz

1st - Lisa Filbrandt

1st - Kendra Warn

1st - Sophia Hoskins

1st - Juilanne Freis

2nd - Clara Churchill

2nd - Morgan Furton

2nd - Carly Hansen

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW REGISTERED - FITTING & SHOWING 12-15

1st - Amelia Cole

1st - Violet Fugrer

1st - Caitlyn Havelka

1st - Kim Jodoin

1st - Destiny Laplant

1st - Hannah Peterson

1st - Brianne Taft

1st - Danielle Kanous

1st - Alexis E Mayers

1st - Olivia Lippens

1st - Grace L Hoskins

2nd - Carley Fure

2nd - Morgan Tebo

2nd - Mallory Vandi

2nd - Chloe Wells

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW REGISTERED - FITTING & SHOWING 9 - 11

1st - Logan Bublitz

1st - Marjia Cornelia

1st - Gabe Fuger

1st - Trisha McGuire

1st - Ashlyn Pahl

2nd - Ryan Berg

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW REGISTERED - GRAND CHAMP FITTING & SHOWING

1st - Sophia Hoskins

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW REGISTERED - RES CHAMP FITTING & SHOWING

1st - Kim Jodoin

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW REGISTERED - ENGLISH PLEASURE 14 & OVER

1st - Kimberly Carlson

1st - Paige Cavadeas

1st - Clara Churchill

1st - Carley Fure

1st - Kim Jodoin

1st - Destiny Laplant

1st - Hannah Livingston

1st - Shania J Tebo

1st - Abigail Woodaz

1st - Victoria Brunette

1st - Sophia Hoskins

1st - Juilanne Freis

2nd - Morgan Furton

2nd - Abilgail Steger

2nd - Morgan Tebo

2nd - Mallory Vandi

2nd - Danielle Kanous

2nd - Lisa Filbrandt

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW REGISTERED - ENGLISH PLEASURE 9 - 13

1st - Amelia Cole

1st - Marjia Cornelia

1st - Hannah Peterson

1st - Alexis E Mayers

1st - Grace L Hoskins

2nd - Teresa White

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW REGISTERED - GRAND CHAMP ENGLISH PLEASURE

1st - Sophia Hoskins

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW REGISTERED - RES CHAMP ENGLISH PLEASURE

1st - Grace L Hoskins

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW REGISTERED - ENGLISH EQUITATION 14 & OVER

1st - Paige Cavadeas

1st - Clara Churchill

1st - Carley Fure

1st - Kim Jodoin

1st - Hannah Livingston

1st - Morgan Tebo

1st - Mallory Vandi

1st - Abigail Woodaz

1st - Victoria Brunette

1st - Sophia Hoskins

1st - Juilanne Freis

2nd - Kimberly Carlson

2nd - Morgan Furton

2nd - Destiny Laplant

2nd - Abilgail Steger

2nd - Shania J Tebo

2nd - Danielle Kanous

2nd - Lisa Filbrandt

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW REGISTERED - ENGLISH EQUITATION 9 - 13

1st - Ryan Berg

1st - Amelia Cole

1st - Marjia Cornelia

1st - Hannah Peterson

1st - Teresa White

1st - Alexis E Mayers

1st - Grace L Hoskins

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW REGISTERED - GR CHAMP ENGLISH EQUITATION

1st - Grace L Hoskins

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW REGISTERED - RES CHAMP ENGLISH EQUITATION

1st - Carley Fure

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW REGISTERED - WESTERN PLEASURE 16 & OVER

1st - Paige Cavadeas

1st - Clara Churchill

1st - Morgan Furton

1st - Hannah Livingston

1st - Shania J Tebo

1st - Abigail Woodaz

1st - Sophia Hoskins

1st - Juilanne Freis

2nd - Carly Hansen

3rd - Lisa Filbrandt

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW REGISTERED - WESTERN PLEASURE 12 - 15

1st - Amelia Cole

1st - Carley Fure

1st - Caitlyn Havelka

1st - Kim Jodoin

1st - Hannah Peterson

1st - Chloe Wells

1st - Danielle Kanous

1st - Alexis E Mayers

1st - Grace L Hoskins

2nd - Brooke LaBumbard

2nd - Brianne Taft

2nd - Morgan Tebo

2nd - Malorey Vandeltey

2nd - Olivia Lippens

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW REGISTERED - WESTERN PLEASURE 9 - 11

1st - Ryan Berg

1st - Marjia Cornelia

1st - Trisha McGuire

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW REGISTERED - GR CHAMP WESTERN PLEASURE

1st - Sophia Hoskins

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW REGISTERED - RES CHAMP WESTERN PLEASURE

1st - Grace L Hoskins

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW REGISTERED - HORSEMANSHIP 16 & OVER

1st - Paige Cavadeas

1st - Hannah Livingston

1st - Shania J Tebo

1st - Abigail Woodaz

1st - Lisa Filbrandt

1st - Sophia Hoskins

1st - Juilanne Freis

2nd - Clara Churchill

2nd - Morgan Furton

2nd - Carly Hansen

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW REGISTERED - HORSEMANSHIP 12 - 15

1st - Amelia Cole

1st - Carley Fure

1st - Caitlyn Havelka

1st - Kim Jodoin

1st - Chloe Wells

1st - Alexis E Mayers

1st - Grace L Hoskins

1st - Hannah Peterson

2nd - Brianne Taft

2nd - Morgan Tebo

2nd - Mallory Vandi

2nd - Danielle Kanous

2nd - Olivia Lippens

3rd - Brooke LaBumbard

3rd - Destiny Laplant

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW REGISTERED - HORSEMANSHIP 9 - 11

1st - Ryan Berg

1st - Marjia Cornelia

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW REGISTERED - GR CHAMP HORSEMANSHIP

1st - Grace L Hoskins

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW REGISTERED - RES CHAMP HORSEMANSHIP

1st - Sophia Hoskins

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW REGISTERED - TRAIL, ENG/WESTERN 14 & OVER

1st - Paige Cavadeas

1st - Clara Churchill

1st - Carley Fure

1st - Morgan Furton

1st - Brooke LaBumbard

1st - Abigail Woodaz

1st - Lisa Filbrandt

1st - Juilanne Freis

2nd - Caitlyn Havelka

3rd - Carly Hansen

3rd - Kim Jodoin

3rd - Brianne Taft

3rd - Mallory Vandi

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW REGISTERED - TRAIL, ENG/WESTERN 9 - 13

1st - Alexis E Mayers

2nd - Amelia Cole

2nd - Hannah Peterson

2nd - Grace L Hoskins

3rd - Marjia Cornelia

3rd - Olivia Lippens

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW REGISTERED - GR CHAMP TRAIL

1st - Paige Cavadeas

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW REGISTERED - RES CHAMP TRAIL

1st - Alexis E Mayers

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW REGISTERED - POLE BENDING 14 & OVER

1st - Clara Churchill

1st - Allison Dagenais

1st - Carley Fure

1st - Brooke LaBumbard

1st - Kelsey Johnson

1st - Danielle Kanous

1st - Kaitlyn Peterson

1st - Kendra Warn

1st - Morgan Wells

2nd - Hannah Livingston

2nd - Rebecca Wells

2nd - Lisa Filbrandt

2nd - Kacie Peterson

2nd - Juilanne Freis

3rd - Paige Cavadeas

3rd - Morgan Furton

3rd - Carly Hansen

3rd - Morgan Tebo

3rd - Mallory Vandi

3rd - Abigail Woodaz

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW REGISTERED - POLE BENDING 9 to 13

1st - Amelia Cole

1st - Anna Cole

1st - Alexis E Mayers

1st - Olivia Lippens

2nd - Ryan Berg

2nd - Hannah Peterson

3rd - Alysa Bublitz

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW REGISTERED - GR CHAMP POLE BENDING

1st - Kendra Warn

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW REGISTERED - RES CHAMP POLE BENDING

1st - Kelsey Johnson

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW REGISTERED - FLAG RACE, ALL AGES

1st - Clara Churchill

1st - Morgan Furton

1st - Brooke LaBumbard

1st - Mallory Vandi

1st - Rebecca Wells

1st - Kacie Peterson

1st - Juilanne Freis

2nd - Paige Cavadeas

2nd - Destiny Laplant

2nd - Hannah Livingston

2nd - Kelsey Johnson

3rd - Bailey Manninen

3rd - Alexis E Mayers

3rd - Abigail Woodaz

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW REGISTERED - GR CHAMPION FLAG RACE

1st - Clara Churchill

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW REGISTERED - RES CHAMP FLAG RACE

1st - Rebecca Wells

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW REGISTERED - BARREL RACING 14 & OVER

1st - Clara Churchill

1st - Allison Dagenais

1st - Brooke LaBumbard

1st - Rebecca Wells

1st - Kelsey Johnson

1st - Danielle Kanous

1st - Kacie Peterson

1st - Kaitlyn Peterson

1st - Kendra Warn

1st - Morgan Wells

2nd - Carley Fure

2nd - Morgan Furton

2nd - Carly Hansen

2nd - Bailey Manninen

2nd - Shania J Tebo

2nd - Abigail Woodaz

2nd - Lisa Filbrandt

2nd - Juilanne Freis

3rd - Paige Cavadeas

3rd - Destiny Laplant

3rd - Morgan Tebo

3rd - Mallory Vandi

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW REGISTERED - BARREL RACING 9 - 13

1st - Amelia Cole

1st - Anna Cole

1st - Hannah Peterson

2nd - Alexis E Mayers

2nd - Olivia Lippens

3rd - Ryan Berg

3rd - Alysa Bublitz

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW REGISTERED - GRAND CHAMPION BARREL RACING

1st - Kendra Warn

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW REGISTERED - RES CHAMP BARREL RACING

1st - Kelsey Johnson

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW REGISTERED - PLUG RACE 14 & OVER

1st - Clara Churchill

1st - Allison Dagenais

1st - Carley Fure

1st - Brooke LaBumbard

1st - Destiny Laplant

1st - Kelsey Johnson

1st - Danielle Kanous

1st - Kacie Peterson

1st - Kaitlyn Peterson

1st - Kendra Warn

1st - Morgan Wells

2nd - Hannah Livingston

2nd - Bailey Manninen

2nd - Shania J Tebo

2nd - Rebecca Wells

2nd - Lisa Filbrandt

3rd - Kimberly Carlson

3rd - Paige Cavadeas

3rd - Carly Hansen

3rd - Morgan Tebo

3rd - Mallory Vandi

3rd - Abigail Woodaz

3rd - Juilanne Freis

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW REGISTERED - PLUG RACE 9 - 13

1st - Amelia Cole

1st - Anna Cole

1st - Hannah Peterson

1st - Alexis E Mayers

1st - Olivia Lippens

2nd - Ryan Berg

3rd - Alysa Bublitz

3rd - Gabe Fuger

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW REGISTERED - GRAND CHAMPION, PLUG RACE

1st - Kendra Warn

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - JR HORSE SHOW REGISTERED - RESERVE CHAMPION, PLUG RACE

1st - Allison Dagenais

JUNIOR HORSE SHOW - STABLE MANAGEMENT - STABLE MANAGEMENT

1st - Morgan Anderson

 
 

 

I am looking for:
in:
News, Blogs & Events Web